CALENDARIO

2020

REALIZADO

CANCELADO

FECHA:

HORA:

ESPECTÁCULO:

LUGAR:

03-01-2020    18:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS    MADRID (MADRID)

04-01-2020    18:30H      NAVIDAD ROCK            POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

05-01-2020    18:30H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS    MANISES (VALENCIA)

09-02-2020    12:00H      CUCÚ CANTA TÚ           ELDA  (ALICANTE)

14-02-2020    19:00H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA F...    ALICANTE (ALICANTE)

22-02-2020    19:00H      TARAROS                      LA BAIA- ELCHE (ALICANTE)

23-02-2020    12:00H      A JUGAR                       LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

24-03-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

29-03-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

01-04-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

03-04-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

05-04-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

07-04-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-04-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

12-04-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

19-04-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

26-04-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

03-05-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

06-05-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

06-05-2020    12:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-05-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-05-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

13-05-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

17-05-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

24-05-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

28-05-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

31-05-2020    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

17-06-2020    10:00H      EL PATITO FEO       ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

17-06-2020    11:00H      H20 FIESTA AGUA      CAMPO DE MIRRA (ALICANTE)

23-07-2020    21:00H      CUCU CANTA TU            MIJAS  (MALAGA)

31-07-2020    21:30H      EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA    MONTALBÁN (CÓRDOBA)

11-08-2020    22:30H      CUCÚ CANTA TU        ROMANGORDO  (CÁCERES)

14-08-2020    00:00H      EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   ALMORADÍ  (ALICANTE)

15-08-2020    00:00H      TARAROS                      ANTAS  (ALMERÍA)

28-08-2020    00:00H      CUCÚ CANTA TU   TORRES TORRES  (VALENCIA)

29-08-2020    00:00H      EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   FIGUERUELAS  (ZARAGOZA)

05-09-2020    19:30H      CUCÚ CANTA TÚ   RIVAS-VACIAMADRID  (MADRID)

08-09-2020    19:30H      CUCÚ CANTA TÚ   RIVAS-VACIAMADRID  (MADRID)

09-09-2020    11:00H      H20 FIESTA AGUA      CAMPO DE MIRRA (ALICANTE)

12-09-2020    18:00H      EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   HIGUERUELAS  (VALENCIA)

27-09-2020    11:00H      L'ANEGUET LLEIG  VALENCIA -LA BENEFICIENCIA  

27-09-2020    12:45H      L'ANEGUET LLEIG  VALENCIA -LA BENEFICIENCIA  

02-10-2020    17:00H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   PETRER (ALICANTE)  

03-10-2020    19:00H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   FAVARA (VALENCIA)  

25-10-2020    18:00H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   PINOSO (ALICANTE)

31-10-2020    19:30H     MONSTRUOS              MONOVAR (ALICANTE)

28-11-2020    18:00H      EL PATITO FEO     ESCORXADOR ELCHE (ALICANTE)

06-12-2020    19:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK     NONASPE (ZARAGOZA)

08-12-2020    00:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK          MONOVAR (ALICANTE)

13-12-2020    00:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK          XERACO (VALENCIA)

17-12-2020    12:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK  TAVERN BLANQUES (VALENCIA)

17-12-2020    18:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK       ALBERIC (VALENCIA)

20-12-2020    18:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK     ALGIMIA DE ALFARA  (VALENCIA)

20-12-2020    12:00H      NAVIDAD ROCK     NAQUERA  (VALENCIA)

21-12-2020    18:00H      CUCÚ CANTA TÚ    RIVAS-MADRID  (MADRID)

26-12-2020    11:00H      CUCU CANTA TU      HIGUERUELAS  (VALENCIA)

2021

REALIZADO

FECHA:

HORA:

ESPECTÁCULO:

LUGAR:

02-01-2021    00:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK  GRAN TEATRO-ELCHE (ALICANTE)

09-03-2021    10:00H  ÁRBOL FANTASÍA  GRAN TEATRO XÁTIVA (VALENCIA)

21-03-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

28-03-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

04-04-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

11-04-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

18-04-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

25-04-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

02-05-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

09-05-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

16-05-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

23-05-2021    12:00H      TARAROS                      PATERNA (VALENCIA)

2019

FECHA:

HORA:

ESPECTÁCULO:

REALIZADO

LUGAR:

02-01-2019    11:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK             SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

02-01-2019    18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK             BENAGEBER VALENCIA)

03-01-2019    11:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS     SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

04-01-2019    11:00H     A JUGAR                        SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

04-01-2019    18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK             L'ALQUERIA (VALENCIA)

05-01-2019    18:30H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS     COLMENAR (MADRID)

05-01-2019    18:30H     ALAS                               COLMENAR (MADRID)

05-01-2019    18:30H     DUENDES                       BENIEL (MURCIA)

01-02-2019    17:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            VALLADOLIS (MURCIA)

02-02-2019    17:00H    TARAROS                        MARÍA (ALMERÍA)

08-02-2019    15:00H    TITIRILANDIA                  BENLLOC (CASTELLÓN)

10-02-2019    12:00H    TARAROS                        SAN PEDRO(MURCIA)

28-02-2019    12:00H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS      ANTAS(ALMERIA)

01-03-2019    17:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            LA MARINA (ALICANTE)

02-03-2019    19:00H    TARAROS                 VALDEPEÑAS (CIUDAD REAL)

03-03-2019    18:00H    TARAROS                       CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

08-03-2019    10:00H    EL PATITO FEO    ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-03-2019    18:30H    EL PATITO FEO              PLAYAS (ALICANTE)

09-03-2019    18:00H    A JUGAR                        CALAMOCHA (TERUEL)

23-03-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

24-03-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

30-03-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

05-04-2019    12:00H    TITIRILANDIA                 LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

06-04-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

06-04-2019    19:30H    CUCU CANTA TU            UTIEL (VALENCIA)

07-04-2019    12:00H    ROCOROCK                  TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

11-04-2019    18:00H    EL PATITO FEO              LOECHES (MADRID)

12-04-2019    18:00H    ELPATITO FEO               SANGONERA (MURCIA)

13-04-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

27-04-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

27-04-2019    19:30H    CUCU CANTA TU            ELCHE (ALICANTE)

04-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

05-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

10-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU           CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

11-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

11-05-2019    18:00H    EL PATITO FEO         MATOLA -ELCHE (ALICANTE)

18-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

25-05-2019    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            PATERNA (VALENCIA)

01-06-2019    18:00H    ROCOROCK   TEATRO ESCORXADOR (ALICANTE)

10-06-2019    10:00H    TARAROS          CEIP OROZCO ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-06-2019    19:00H    H20 FIESTA AGUA      LA HOYA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

14-06-2019    18:30H    TITIRILANDIA         GASTÓ CASTELLÓ (ALICANTE)

21-06-2019    19:00H    ROCOROCK                   TAVERNES (VALENCIA)

02-07-2019    19:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            XIXONA (ALICANTE)

03-07-2019    22:00H    CUCU CANTA TU            OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

07-07-2019    21:30H    TARAROS                       SEVILLA NUEVA (MADRID)

09-07-2019    19:00H    ROCOROCK                   XIXONA (ALICANTE)

16-07-2019    19:00H    A JUGAR                        XIXONA (ALICANTE)

20-07-2019    19:30H    H2O FIESTA AGUA         NAQUERA (VALENCIA)

23-07-2019    20:00H    TARAROS                       ASPE (ALICANTE)

24-07-2019    20:00H    ROCOROCK                   ASPE (ALICANTE)

27-07-2019    12:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA         P LORENTE (ALBACETE)

30-07-2019    19:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA         XIXONA (VALENCIA)

05-08-2019    21:00H   GLOBOS Y POMPAS      GALLARDOS (ALMERÍA)

08-08-2019    12:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA         RIOLA (VALENCIA)

11-08-2019    12:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA         HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

14-08-2019    11:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA         BENIARRES (ALICANTE)

18-08-2019    21:30H   TARAROS                       MÓSTOLES (MADRID)

22-08-2019    18:30H   H2O FIESTA AGUA         VALDEOLMOS (MADRID)

25-08-2019    22:00H   CUCU CANTA TU           FESTIVAL ADRA (ALMERIA)

27-08-2019    12:00H   CUCU CANTA TU           MONTALBÁN (TERUEL)

15-09-2019    12:00H   EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   CALATORAO (ZARAGOZA)

22-09-2019    18:00H   A JUGAR                       UTRILLAS (TERUEL)

24-09-2019    21:30H   CUCU CANTA TU          VERA (ALMERÍA)

29-09-2019    12:00H   TITIRILANDIA               ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

01-10-2019    19:00H   EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   ALTET ELCHE (ALICANTE)

03-10-2019    17:30H   EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA   MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-10-2019    11:30H   A JUGAR                       LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

18-10-2019    19:00H  CUCU CANTA TU           ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

19-10-2019    17:00H   DUENDES                     SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

19-10-2019    19:00H   A JUGAR                       SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

27-10-2019    12:00H   EL ARBOL FANTASIA   TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

31-10-2019    10:00H   EL PATITO FEO    ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

31-10-2019    18:30H   MONSTRUOS               BOLBAITE (VALENCIA)

02-11-2019    12:00H   CUCU CANTA TU         CHESTE (VALENCIA)

04-11-2019    18:30H   CUCU CANTA TU         ALBOX (ALMERÍA)

14-11-2019    10:00H   TITIRILANDIA        ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

15-11-2019    10:00H   EL PATITO FEO    ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

17-11-2019    18:30H   CUCU CANTA TU CUEVAS ALMANZORA (ALMERÍA)

27-11-2019    10:00H   TITIRILANDIA        ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

28-11-2019    10:00H   TITIRILANDIA        ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

28-11-2019    12:00H   TITIRILANDIA        ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

30-11-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK         SEBASTIÁN REYES (MADRID)

06-12-2019    16:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK         ARCHIVEL (MURCIA)

07-12-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK         MALANQUILLA (ZARAGOZA)

12-12-2019    10:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK  ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-12-2019    10:00H   EL PATITO FEO   ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-12-2019    17:30H   TITIRILANDIA              ISLA CUBA (ALICANTE)

14-12-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          ALMASSORA (CASTELLÓN)

15-12-2019    17:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          MOJONERA (ALMERÍA)

20-12-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          CEIP PUÇOL (ALICANTE)

21-12-2019    12:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          MADRID (MADRID)

21-12-2019    19:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          SEVILLA NUEVA (MADRID)

22-12-2019    12:00H   ÁRBOL FANTASÍA       OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

22-12-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          ALQUERIES (CASTELLÓN)

23-12-2019    18:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          ALHAMA (ALMERÍA)

24-12-2019    11:30H   NAVIDAD ROCK          QUINTANAR (CUENCA)

26-12-2019    18:30H   NAVIDAD ROCK          RIOLA (VALENCIA)

27-12-2019    12:00H   ÁRBOL FANTASÍA       RIOLA (VALENCIA)

27-12-2019    17:00H   ÁRBOL FANTASÍA       MURLA (ALICANTE)

28-12-2019    12:00H   NAVIDAD ROCK          ALBERIC (VALENCIA)

28-12-2019    17:30H   NAVIDAD ROCK          HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

29-12-2019    12:00H   TITIRILANDIA              OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

30-12-2019    18:00H   TITIRILANDIA              ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

2018

FECHA:

HORA:

ESPECTÁCULO:

REALIZADO

LUGAR:

02-01-2018    18:00H     EL PATITO FEO             ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

04-01-2018    12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

05-01-2018    20:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS    CANALS (VALENCIA)

05-01-2018    17:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS    ABANILLA (MURCIA)

05-01-2018    18:00H     ALAS                             ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

08-02-2018    15:30H     CUCU CANTA TU          ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

09-02-2018    17:00H     CUCU CANTA TU          BENETUSSER (VALENCIA)

10-02-2018    19:00H     TITIRILANDIA                LAS BAIA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-02-2018    17:00H     A JUGAR                      LA MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-02-2018    17:30H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS   MOIXENT (VALENCIA)

11-02-2018    12:00H     A JUGAR                      LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

25-02-2018    12:00H    CUCU CANTA TU          TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

10-03-2018    18:00H     TITIRILANDIA                SALA TRAMOIA (ALICANTE)

17-03-2018    12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                TORRELLANO (ALICANTE)

14-04-2018    19:00H     TITIRILANDIA                ELCHE SAN JOSEP (ALICANTE)

21-04-2018    12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU          PILAR HORADADA (ALICANTE)

22-04-2018    12:00H     TARAROS                     LA ALBERCA (MURCIA)

27-04-2018    09:00H     CUCU CANTA TU          MOIXENT (VALENCIA)

06-05-2018    18:00H    TARAROS                      ALFAZ DEL PI (ALICANTE)

19-05-2018    12:30H    TITIRILANDIA                BOLBAITE (VALENCIA)

26-05-2018    00:00H    MEDIEVAL                    ROURELL (TARRAGONA)

27-05-2018    00:00H    MEDIEVAL                    ROURELL (TARRAGONA)

16-06-2018    12:00H    TITIRILANDIA               CARRUS ELCHE (ALICANTE)

16-06-2018    18:00H    TITIRILANDIA      TEATRO ESCORXADOR (ALICANTE)

21-06-2018    11:30H    H2O FIESTA AGUA       CEIP CERVANTES (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018    10:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA       CEIP B. IBAÑEZ (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018    12:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA       CEIP B. IBAÑEZ (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018    19:00H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS    POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

22-06-2018    19:00H    CUCU CANTA TU          TAVERNES (VALENCIA)

23-06-2018    17:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA       VIVER (CASTELLÓN)

30-06-2018    12:30H    H2O FIESTA AGUA       BENETUSSER (VALENCIA)

01-07-2018    22:00H    TITIRILANDIA               POBLETE (CIUDAD REAL)

03-07-2018    19:00H    EL PATITO FEO            XIXONA (ALICANTE)

04-07-2018    20:00H    CUCU CANTA TU         MACAEL (ALMERÍA)

06-07-2018    00:00H    MEDIEVAL                   S C RETAMAR (TOLEDO)

07-07-2018    00:00H    MEDIEVAL                   S C RETAMAR (TOLEDO)

07-07-2018    21:00H    A JUGAR                     MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-07-2018    19:00H    TITIRILANDIA              XIXONA (ALICANTE)

13-07-2018    11:00H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS  LOS GARRIDOS (ALMERIA)

13-07-2018    12:00H   TARAROS                    LOS GARRIDOS (ALMERIA)

14-07-2018    18:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA     S JOSEP ELCHE (ALICANTE)

14-07-2018    18:00H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS   SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

14-07-2018    20:30H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS   VIVER (CASTELLÓN)

15-07-2018    21:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA      CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

17-07-2018    19:00H    A JUGAR                     XIXONA (ALICANTE)

24-07-2018    19:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA      XIXONA (ALICANTE)

27-07-2018    22:30H    CUCU CANTA TU        MONTAVERNER (VALENCIA)

02-08-2018    18:00H    GLOBOS Y POMPAS   MURLA (ALICANTE)

05-08-2018    20:00H    CUCU CANTA TU         LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

05-08-2018    12:00H    H2O FIESTA AGUA      HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

08-08-2018    20:00H    ALAS                            MUNIESA (TERUEL)

10-08-2018    00:00H   MEDIEVAL                    ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

11-08-2018    00:00H   MEDIEVAL                    ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

12-08-2018    00:00H   MEDIEVAL                    ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

12-08-2018    12:00H   TITIRILANDIA                MOSTOLES (MADRID)

14-08-2018    12:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA       BENIARRÉS (ALICANTE)

18-08-2018    20:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          MADRID TETUAN (MADRID)

19-08-2018    21:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          MOSTOLES (MADRID)

21-08-2018    12:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA       FAURA (VALENCIA)

22-08-2018    16:30H   H2O FIESTA AGUA       HIJAR (TERUEL)

23-08-2018    18:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA       ALAPARDO (MADRID)

25-08-2018    12:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          ANTAS (ALMERIA)

30-08-2018    21:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          GUADIX (GRANADA)

02-09-2018    17:00H   H2O FIESTA AGUA       UTRILLAS (TERUEL)

03-09-2018    20:30H   CUCU CANTA TU          VALDEPEÑAS (CIUDAD REAL)

07-09-2018    17:00H   GLOBOS Y POMPAS    ELDA (ALICANTE)

07-09-2018    18:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          ELDA (ALICANTE)

09-09-2018    12:30H   A JUGAR                      AGULLENT (VALENCIA)

12-09-2018    17:00H   TITIRILANDIA            FERIA ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

13-09-2018    17:00H   TARAROS                  FERIA ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

16-09-2018    11:00H   CUCU CANTA TU          VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

16-09-2018    12:45H   CUCU CANTA TU          VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

17-09-2018    18:00H   A JUGAR                      CANALS (VALENCIA)

20-09-2018    18:30H   CUCU CANTA TU         CANALS (VALENCIA)

29-09-2018    20:00H   TITIRILANDIA              TORRENT (VALENCIA)

06-10-2018    18:00H   CUCU CANTA TU        POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

07-10-2018    12:30H   EL PATITO FEO          CABANILLAS (GUADALAJARA)

09-10-2018    17:00H   TITIRILANDIA             LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

31-10-2018    20:30H   MONSTRUOS            ALHAMA (MURCIA)

16-11-2018    17:00H  CUCU CANTA TU        FUENTE S JARAMA (MADRID)

01-12-2018    18:00H  CUCU CANTA TU        LA BAIA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-12-2018    20:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

09-12-2018    11:00H  TITIRILANDIA              VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

09-12-2018    12:45H  TITIRILANDIA              VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

11-12-2018    17:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK          SANGONERA (MURCIA)

15-12-2018    18:00H  A JUGAR                    SANTA ANA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

15-12-2018    18:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         PILAR HORADADA (ALICANTE)

17-12-2018    12:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         CHURRA (MURCIA)

21-12-2018    18:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

22-12-2018    18:30H  NAVIDAD ROCK         BENIDORM (ALICANTE)

23-12-2018    12:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         PINOSO (ALICANTE)

23-12-2018    17:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

25-12-2018    11:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

26-12-2018    18:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         ANTAS (ALMERIA)

27-12-2018    17:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK         MURLA (ALICANTE)

28-12-2018    18:00H  CUCU CANTA TU       MADRID (MADRID)

29-12-2018    18:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK        BURGUILLOS (TOLEDO)

30-12-2018    11:30H  NAVIDAD ROCK        LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

31-12-2018    12:00H  NAVIDAD ROCK        LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

2017

REALIZADO

FECHA:

HORA:

ESPECTÁCULO:

LUGAR:

07-07-2017    19:00H     EL PATITO FEO             FUENLABRADA (MADRID)

12-07-2017    20:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA       ASPE (ALICANTE)

27-07-2017    20:00H     CUCU CANTA TU          TORRELLANO (ALICANTE)

11-08-2017    20:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS   LAVAPIÉS (MADRID)

13-08-2017    12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA       FOIOS (VALENCIA)

17-08-2017    22:00H     CUCU CANTA TU         SABERO (LEÓN)

20-08-2017    18:30H     H2O FIESTA AGUA      I MAYO ELCHE (ALICANTE)

30-08-2017    18:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA      MANZANARES (MADRID)

31-08-2017    20:00H     TARAROS                    MANZANARES (MADRID)

03-09-2017    18:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS  ARGANDA (MADRID)

16-09-2017    12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA      TORRENT (VALENCIA)

08-10-2017    18:00H     CUCU CANTA TU        ROQUETAS (ALMERÍA)

09-10-2017    18:30H     EL PATITO FEO          FAVARA (VALENCIA)

17-10-2017    12:00H     EL PATITO FEO         TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

18-10-2017    12:00H     EL PATITO FEO         TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

22-10-2017    12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU       RAVAL ELCHE (ALICANTE)

31-10-2017    19:00H     MONSTRUOS            PINOSO (ALICANTE)

12-11-2017    12:00H     EL PATITO FEO         VALLADOLID (VALLADOLID)

19-11-2017    12:00H     EL PATITO FEO         TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

01-12-2017    18:00H     EL PATITO FEO         SEVILLA (SEVILLA)

02-12-2017    18:00H     EL PATITO FEO         SEVILLA (SEVILLA)

22-12-2017    17:00H     DUENDES                 ELCHE (ALICANTE)

27-12-2017    17:00H     TARAROS                 GRAN TEATRO (ALICANTE)

28-12-2017    19:00H     TITIRILANDIA           TRAIGUERA (CASTELLÓN)

29-12-2017    12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU     EL PALMAR (MURCIA)

30-12-2017    11:30H     TARAROS                 LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

30-12-2017    18:00H     TITIRILANDIA           AGUILAS (MURCIA)

31-12-2017    12:00H     TARAROS                 LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

Trébol Teatro ®.     606905298     trebolteatro@gmail.com  Cookies.   Aviso Legal.    Política de Privacidad