CALENDARIO

2021

02-01-2021     18:00H            NAVIDAD ROCK             GRAN TEATRO-ELCHE (ALICANTE)

03-01-2021     12:00H            NAVIDAD ROCK                                  MÓSTOLES  (MADRID)

03-01-2021     18:00H            NAVIDAD ROCK                                     LA LATINA  (MADRID)

04-01-2021     17:30H            NAVIDAD ROCK                                  MÓSTOLES  (MADRID)

05-01-2021     16:30H            NAVIDAD ROCK                                BENEIXIDA  (VALENCIA)

18-03-2021     09:30H           TARAROS                                  CP LOPEZ OROZCO (ELCHE)

18-03-2021     11:00H           TARAROS                                  CP LOPEZ OROZCO (ELCHE)

24-04-2021     12:00H           TITIRILANDIA SE CONGELA                    BUÑOL (VALENCIA)

29-04-2021     12:00H           EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASIA     CEIP DOLORES (ALICANTE)

01-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

02-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

08-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

09-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

14-05-2021     18:30H           EL PATITO FEO                              CS GARBINET (ALICANTE)

16-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

23-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

27-05-2021     12:30H           TITIRILANDIA SE CONGELA          COLE ELCHE (ALICANTE)

30-05-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

06-06-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

10-06-2021     00:00h            EXPOSICIÓN                                 VILLAJOYOSA (ALICANTE)

11-06-2021     00:00h            EXPOSICIÓN                                  VILLAJOYOSA (ALICANTE)

12-06-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

13-06-2021     12:00H           TARAROS                                               PATERNA (VALENCIA)

19-06-2021     19:30H           EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                  AIGÚES (ALICANTE)

20-06-2021     12:00H           EL ÁRBOL DE LA  FANTASÍA  PAR CANALEJAS (ALICANTE)

22-06-2021     11:00H           H2O FIESTA DE AGUA                 CAMPO MIRRA (ALICANTE)

27-06-2021     12:00H          EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                          SAX (ALICANTE)

04-07-2021     12:00H         CUCÚ CANTA TÚ                                              SAX (ALICANTE)

xx-07-2021     XX:00H        CUCÚ CANTA TÚ                                            BIELSA (HUESCA)

17-07-2021     12:00H         EL ÁRBOL DE LA  FANTASÍA       BENICASSIM (CASTELLÓN)

22-07-2021     XX:00H        QUE EL PÚBLICO SE VA                           PINOSO (ALICANTE)

27-07-2021     20:00H         TARAROS                                 PARQUE MORANT (ALICANTE)

03-08-2021     00:00h          EXPOSICIÓN                                       TORREVIEJA(ALICANTE)

28-08-2021     00:00H         CUCÚ CANTA TÚ                       TORRES TORRES (VALENCIA)

18-09-2021     XX:00H        FESTIVAL TEATRO                                                    (ALICANTE)

19-09-2021     XX:00H        FESTIVAL TEATRO                                                    (ALICANTE)

25-09-2021     18:00H         EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA        ALGIMIA  LFARA(VALENCIA)

10-10-2021     12:00H        QUE EL PÚBLICO SE VA           H. DE LAS NIEVES (ALICANTE)

17-10-2021     12:00H        TARAROS                    HONDÓN DE LOS FRAILES (ALICANTE)

09-11-2021     10:00H        EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA        TEATRO XÁTIVA (VALENCIA)

XX-11-2021    11:00H        CUCU CANTA TU         HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO (ALICANTE)

16-12-2021     12:00H        NAVIDAD ROCK                 TAVERNES BLANQUES (VALENCIA)

2022

05-01-2022    17:00H        CUCU CANTA TU                          HONDÓN NIEVES (ALICANTE)

2020

03-01-2020      18:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                          MADRID (MADRID)

04-01-2020      18:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                 POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

05-01-2020      18:30H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                     MANISES (VALENCIA)

09-02-2020      12:00H       CUCÚ CANTA TÚ                                                ELDA  (ALICANTE)

14-02-2020      19:00H       EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                      ALICANTE (ALICANTE)

22-02-2020      19:00H       TARAROS                                           LA BAIA- ELCHE (ALICANTE)

23-02-2020      12:00H       A JUGAR                                                   LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

23-07-2020      21:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                                   MIJAS  (MALAGA)

31-07-2020      21:30H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                  MONTALBÁN (CÓRDOBA)

11-08-2020      22:30H      CUCÚ CANTA TU                                ROMANGORDO  (CÁCERES)

29-08-2020      00:00H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA            FIGUERUELAS  (ZARAGOZA)

12-09-2020      18:00H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA              HIGUERUELAS  (VALENCIA)

27-09-2020      11:00H      L'ANEGUET LLEIG                         VALENCIA -LA BENEFICIENCIA 

27-09-2020      12:45H      L'ANEGUET LLEIG                         VALENCIA -LA BENEFICIENCIA 

03-10-2020      19:00H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                          FAVARA (VALENCIA) 

06-10-2020      17:30H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                         PETRER (ALICANTE) 

25-10-2020      18:00H      EL ÁRBOL DE LA FANTASÍA                          PINOSO (ALICANTE)

31-10-2020      12:30H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          AUDITORIO  (MURCIA)

31-10-2020      19:00H      DRUIDAS                                                      MONOVAR (ALICANTE)

28-11-2020      18:00H       EL PATITO FEO                       ESCORXADOR ELCHE (ALICANTE)

05-12-2020      18:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                             XERACO (VALENCIA)

06-12-2020      19:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                        NONASPE (ZARAGOZA)

12-12-2020      18:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                            LA LATINA  (MADRID)

13-12-2020      12:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                SANT Y ZARAICHE (MURCIA)

20-12-2020      12:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                          NAQUERA  (VALENCIA)

20-12-2020      18:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                         ALGIMIA DE ALFARA  (VALENCIA)

21-12-2020      18:00H       CUCÚ CANTA TÚ                                   RIVAS-MADRID  (MADRID)

22-12-2020      17:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                           MÓSTOLES  (MADRID)

24-12-2020      11:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                          SAGUNTO  (VALENCIA)

26-12-2020      11:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                HIGUERUELAS  (VALENCIA)

26-12-2020      17:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                      AUDITORIO PATERNA  (VALENCIA)

26-12-2020      19:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                      AUDITORIO PATERNA  (VALENCIA)

27-12-2020      12:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                   SAN VICENTE  (ALICANTE)

27-12-2020      17:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                            ALBERIC  (VALENCIA)

28-12-2020      17:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                      AUDITORIO PATERNA  (VALENCIA)

28-12-2020      19:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                      AUDITORIO PATERNA  (VALENCIA)

29-12-2020      17:30H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                CARAVACA CRUZ  (MURCIA)

31-12-2020      12:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                              HUERCAL-OVERA  (ALMERÍA)

2019

02-01-2019      11:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                         SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

02-01-2019      18:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                      BENAGEBER VALENCIA)

03-01-2019      11:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                  SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

04-01-2019      11:00H       A JUGAR                                                     SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

04-01-2019      18:00H       NAVIDAD ROCK                                      L'ALQUERIA (VALENCIA)

05-01-2019      18:30H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                  COLMENAR (MADRID)

05-01-2019      18:30H       ALAS                                                            COLMENAR (MADRID)

05-01-2019      18:30H       DUENDES                                                            BENIEL (MURCIA)

01-02-2019      17:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                        VALLADOLIS (MURCIA)

02-02-2019      17:00H      TARAROS                                                             MARÍA (ALMERÍA)

08-02-2019      15:00H      TITIRILANDIA                                            BENLLOC (CASTELLÓN)

10-02-2019      12:00H      TARAROS                                                     SAN PEDRO(MURCIA)

28-02-2019      12:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                            ANTAS(ALMERIA)

01-03-2019      17:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                       LA MARINA (ALICANTE)

02-03-2019      19:00H      TARAROS                                        VALDEPEÑAS (CIUDAD REAL)

03-03-2019      18:00H      TARAROS                                             CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

08-03-2019      10:00H      EL PATITO FEO                          ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-03-2019      18:30H      EL PATITO FEO                                                PLAYAS (ALICANTE)

09-03-2019      18:00H      A JUGAR                                                    CALAMOCHA (TERUEL)

23-03-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

24-03-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                            ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

30-03-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

05-04-2019      12:00H      TITIRILANDIA                                           LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

06-04-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

06-04-2019      19:30H      CUCU CANTA TU                                                UTIEL (VALENCIA)

07-04-2019      12:00H      ROCOROCK                                        TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

11-04-2019      18:00H      EL PATITO FEO                                                LOECHES (MADRID)

12-04-2019      18:00H      ELPATITO FEO                                           SANGONERA (MURCIA)

13-04-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

27-04-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

27-04-2019      19:30H      CUCU CANTA TU                                              ELCHE (ALICANTE)

04-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

05-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

10-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                 CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

11-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

11-05-2019      18:00H      EL PATITO FEO                                 MATOLA -ELCHE (ALICANTE)

18-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

25-05-2019      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          PATERNA (VALENCIA)

01-06-2019      18:00H      ROCOROCK                         TEATRO ESCORXADOR (ALICANTE)

10-06-2019      10:00H      TARAROS                                CEIP OROZCO ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-06-2019      19:00H      H20 FIESTA AGUA                            LA HOYA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

14-06-2019      18:30H      TITIRILANDIA                                GASTÓ CASTELLÓ (ALICANTE)

21-06-2019      19:00H      ROCOROCK                                                TAVERNES (VALENCIA)

02-07-2019      19:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                             XIXONA (ALICANTE)

03-07-2019      22:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                     OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

07-07-2019      21:30H      TARAROS                                              SEVILLA NUEVA (MADRID)

09-07-2019      19:00H      ROCOROCK                                                     XIXONA (ALICANTE)

16-07-2019      19:00H      A JUGAR                                                          XIXONA (ALICANTE)

20-07-2019      19:30H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                      NAQUERA (VALENCIA)

23-07-2019      20:00H      TARAROS                                                             ASPE (ALICANTE)

24-07-2019      20:00H      ROCOROCK                                                         ASPE (ALICANTE)

27-07-2019      12:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                          POZO LORENTE (ALBACETE)

30-07-2019      19:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                          XIXONA (VALENCIA)

05-08-2019      21:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                 GALLARDOS (ALMERÍA)

08-08-2019      12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                              RIOLA (VALENCIA)

11-08-2019      12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                               HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

14-08-2019      11:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                    BENIARRES (ALICANTE)

18-08-2019      21:30H     TARAROS                                                       MÓSTOLES (MADRID)

22-08-2019      18:30H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                   VALDEOLMOS (MADRID)

25-08-2019      22:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                  FESTIVAL ADRA (ALMERIA)

27-08-2019      12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                         MONTALBÁN (TERUEL)

15-09-2019      12:00H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                            CALATORAO (ZARAGOZA)

22-09-2019      18:00H     A JUGAR                                                           UTRILLAS (TERUEL)

24-09-2019      21:30H     CUCU CANTA TU                                                   VERA (ALMERÍA)

29-09-2019      12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                                   ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

01-10-2019      19:00H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                            ALTET ELCHE (ALICANTE)

03-10-2019      17:30H     EL ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                         MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-10-2019      11:30H     A JUGAR                                                    LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

18-10-2019      19:00H    CUCU CANTA TU                                          ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

19-10-2019      17:00H     DUENDES                                                 SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

19-10-2019      19:00H     A JUGAR                                                   SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

27-10-2019      12:00H     EL ARBOL FANTASIA                          TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

31-10-2019      10:00H     EL PATITO FEO                           ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

31-10-2019      18:30H     MONSTRUOS                                                BOLBAITE (VALENCIA)

02-11-2019      12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                             CHESTE (VALENCIA)

04-11-2019      18:30H     CUCU CANTA TU                                                 ALBOX (ALMERÍA)

14-11-2019      10:00H     TITIRILANDIA                              ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

15-11-2019      10:00H     EL PATITO FEO                           ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

17-11-2019      18:30H     CUCU CANTA TU                       CUEVAS ALMANZORA (ALMERÍA)

27-11-2019      10:00H     TITIRILANDIA                              ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

28-11-2019      10:00H     TITIRILANDIA                              ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

28-11-2019      12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                              ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

30-11-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                               SEBASTIÁN REYES (MADRID)

06-12-2019      16:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                              ARCHIVEL (MURCIA)

07-12-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                  MALANQUILLA (ZARAGOZA)

12-12-2019      10:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                          ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-12-2019      10:00H     EL PATITO FEO                           ESCOLARES ELCHE (ALICANTE)

13-12-2019      17:30H     TITIRILANDIA                                               ISLA CUBA (ALICANTE)

14-12-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                   ALMASSORA (CASTELLÓN)

15-12-2019      17:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                           MOJONERA (ALMERÍA)

20-12-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                       CEIP PUÇOL (ALICANTE)

21-12-2019      12:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                                  MADRID (MADRID)

21-12-2019      19:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                     SEVILLA NUEVA (MADRID)

22-12-2019      12:00H     ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                                    OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

22-12-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                     ALQUERIES (CASTELLÓN)

23-12-2019      18:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                                ALHAMA (ALMERÍA)

24-12-2019      11:30H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                           QUINTANAR (CUENCA)

26-12-2019      18:30H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                                  RIOLA (VALENCIA)

27-12-2019      12:00H     ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                                               RIOLA (VALENCIA)

27-12-2019      17:00H     ÁRBOL FANTASÍA                                             MURLA (ALICANTE)

28-12-2019      12:00H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                              ALBERIC (VALENCIA)

28-12-2019      17:30H     NAVIDAD ROCK                                   HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

29-12-2019      12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                            OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

30-12-2019      18:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                               ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

2018

02-01-2018      18:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                            ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

04-01-2018      12:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                               SAN PEDRO (MURCIA)

05-01-2018      20:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                       CANALS (VALENCIA)

05-01-2018      17:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                        ABANILLA (MURCIA)

05-01-2018      18:00H       ALAS                                                             ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

08-02-2018      15:30H       CUCU CANTA TU                                       ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

09-02-2018      17:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                   BENETUSSER (VALENCIA)

10-02-2018      19:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                    LAS BAIA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-02-2018      17:00H       A JUGAR                                         LA MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-02-2018      17:30H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                     MOIXENT (VALENCIA)

11-02-2018      12:00H       A JUGAR                                                    LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

25-02-2018      12:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                  TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

10-03-2018      18:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                       SALA TRAMOIA (ALICANTE)

17-03-2018      12:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                         TORRELLANO (ALICANTE)

14-04-2018      19:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                ELCHE SAN JOSEP (ALICANTE)

21-04-2018      12:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                           PILAR HORADADA (ALICANTE)

22-04-2018      12:00H       TARAROS                                                     LA ALBERCA (MURCIA)

27-04-2018      09:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                           MOIXENT (VALENCIA)

06-05-2018      18:00H      TARAROS                                                 ALFAZ DEL PI (ALICANTE)

19-05-2018      12:30H      TITIRILANDIA                                                BOLBAITE (VALENCIA)

26-05-2018      00:00H      MEDIEVAL                                                 ROURELL (TARRAGONA)

27-05-2018      00:00H      MEDIEVAL                                                 ROURELL (TARRAGONA)

16-06-2018      12:00H      TITIRILANDIA                                      CARRUS ELCHE (ALICANTE)

16-06-2018      18:00H      TITIRILANDIA                         TEATRO ESCORXADOR (ALICANTE)

21-06-2018      11:30H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                           CEIP CERVANTES (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018      10:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                               CEIP B. IBAÑEZ (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018      12:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                               CEIP B. IBAÑEZ (ALICANTE)

22-06-2018      19:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                           POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

22-06-2018      19:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                         TAVERNES (VALENCIA)

23-06-2018      17:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                           VIVER (CASTELLÓN)

30-06-2018      12:30H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                 BENETUSSER (VALENCIA)

01-07-2018      22:00H      TITIRILANDIA                                           POBLETE (CIUDAD REAL)

03-07-2018      19:00H      EL PATITO FEO                                                  XIXONA (ALICANTE)

04-07-2018      20:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                               MACAEL (ALMERÍA)

06-07-2018      00:00H      MEDIEVAL                                                  S C RETAMAR (TOLEDO)

07-07-2018      00:00H      MEDIEVAL                                                  S C RETAMAR (TOLEDO)

07-07-2018      21:00H      A JUGAR                                               MARINA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

10-07-2018      19:00H      TITIRILANDIA                                                     XIXONA (ALICANTE)

13-07-2018      11:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                             LOS GARRIDOS (ALMERIA)

13-07-2018      12:00H     TARAROS                                               LOS GARRIDOS (ALMERIA)

14-07-2018      18:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                             S JOSEP ELCHE (ALICANTE)

14-07-2018      18:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                 SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)

14-07-2018      20:30H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                        VIVER (CASTELLÓN)

15-07-2018      21:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                CIEMPOZUELOS (MADRID)

17-07-2018      19:00H      A JUGAR                                                            XIXONA (ALICANTE)

24-07-2018      19:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                                            XIXONA (ALICANTE)

27-07-2018      22:30H      CUCU CANTA TU                                 MONTAVERNER (VALENCIA)

02-08-2018      18:00H      GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                          MURLA (ALICANTE)

05-08-2018      20:00H      CUCU CANTA TU                                          LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

05-08-2018      12:00H      H2O FIESTA AGUA                               HIGUERUELAS (VALENCIA)

08-08-2018      20:00H      ALAS                                                                   MUNIESA (TERUEL)

10-08-2018      00:00H     MEDIEVAL                                                          ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

11-08-2018      00:00H     MEDIEVAL                                                          ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

12-08-2018      00:00H     MEDIEVAL                                                          ONDA (CASTELLÓN)

12-08-2018      12:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                                  MOSTOLES (MADRID)

14-08-2018      12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                     BENIARRÉS (ALICANTE)

18-08-2018      20:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                   MADRID TETUAN (MADRID)

19-08-2018      21:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                             MOSTOLES (MADRID)

21-08-2018      12:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                              FAURA (VALENCIA)

22-08-2018      16:30H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                                   HIJAR (TERUEL)

23-08-2018      18:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                          ALAPARDO (MADRID)

25-08-2018      12:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                                   ANTAS (ALMERIA)

30-08-2018      21:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                               GUADIX (GRANADA)

02-09-2018      17:00H     H2O FIESTA AGUA                                            UTRILLAS (TERUEL)

03-09-2018      20:30H     CUCU CANTA TU                               VALDEPEÑAS (CIUDAD REAL)

07-09-2018      17:00H     GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                              ELDA (ALICANTE)

07-09-2018      18:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                                    ELDA (ALICANTE)

09-09-2018      12:30H     A JUGAR                                                        AGULLENT (VALENCIA)

12-09-2018      17:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                    FERIA ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

13-09-2018      17:00H     TARAROS                                          FERIA ALBACETE (ALBACETE)

16-09-2018      11:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                            VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

16-09-2018      12:45H     CUCU CANTA TU                                            VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

17-09-2018      18:00H     A JUGAR                                                            CANALS (VALENCIA)

20-09-2018      18:30H     CUCU CANTA TU                                               CANALS (VALENCIA)

29-09-2018      20:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                                  TORRENT (VALENCIA)

06-10-2018      18:00H     CUCU CANTA TU                                  POZO CAÑADA (ALBACETE)

07-10-2018      12:30H     EL PATITO FEO                                 CABANILLAS (GUADALAJARA)

09-10-2018      17:00H     TITIRILANDIA                                                 LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

31-10-2018      20:30H     MONSTRUOS                                                        ALHAMA (MURCIA)

16-11-2018      17:00H    CUCU CANTA TU                                 FUENTE S JARAMA (MADRID)

01-12-2018      18:00H    CUCU CANTA TU                                    LA BAIA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

08-12-2018      20:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                          OROPESA (CASTELLÓN)

09-12-2018      11:00H    TITIRILANDIA                                                   VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

09-12-2018      12:45H    TITIRILANDIA                                                   VALENCIA (VALENCIA)

11-12-2018      17:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                             SANGONERA (MURCIA)

15-12-2018      18:00H    A JUGAR                                           SANTA ANA ELCHE (ALICANTE)

15-12-2018      18:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                PILAR HORADADA (ALICANTE)

17-12-2018      12:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                                    CHURRA (MURCIA)

21-12-2018      18:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                             ALBATERA (ALICANTE)

22-12-2018      18:30H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                            BENIDORM (ALICANTE)

23-12-2018      12:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                                  PINOSO (ALICANTE)

23-12-2018      17:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                              ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

25-12-2018      11:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                              ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)

26-12-2018      18:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                                      ANTAS (ALMERIA)

27-12-2018      17:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                                   MURLA (ALICANTE)

28-12-2018      18:00H    CUCU CANTA TU                                                   MADRID (MADRID)

29-12-2018      18:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                           BURGUILLOS (TOLEDO)

30-12-2018      11:30H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                           LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

31-12-2018      12:00H    NAVIDAD ROCK                                             LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)

2017

07-07-2017      19:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                     FUENLABRADA (MADRID)

12-07-2017      20:00H       H2O FIESTA AGUA                                             ASPE (ALICANTE)

27-07-2017      20:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                 TORRELLANO (ALICANTE)

11-08-2017      20:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                      LAVAPIÉS (MADRID)

13-08-2017      12:00H       H2O FIESTA AGUA                                           FOIOS (VALENCIA)

17-08-2017      22:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                                  SABERO (LEÓN)

20-08-2017      18:30H       H2O FIESTA AGUA                             I MAYO ELCHE (ALICANTE)

30-08-2017      18:00H       H2O FIESTA AGUA                                 MANZANARES (MADRID)

31-08-2017      20:00H       TARAROS                                               MANZANARES (MADRID)

03-09-2017      18:00H       GLOBOS Y POMPAS                                     ARGANDA (MADRID)

16-09-2017      12:00H       H2O FIESTA AGUA                                     TORRENT (VALENCIA)

08-10-2017      18:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                       ROQUETAS (ALMERÍA)

09-10-2017      18:30H       EL PATITO FEO                                              FAVARA (VALENCIA)

17-10-2017      12:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                  TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

18-10-2017      12:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                  TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

22-10-2017      12:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                 RAVAL ELCHE (ALICANTE)

31-10-2017      19:00H       MONSTRUOS                                                 PINOSO (ALICANTE)

12-11-2017      12:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                  VALLADOLID (VALLADOLID)

19-11-2017      12:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                  TEATRO BERNAL (MURCIA)

01-12-2017      18:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                                SEVILLA (SEVILLA)

02-12-2017      18:00H       EL PATITO FEO                                                SEVILLA (SEVILLA)

22-12-2017      17:00H       DUENDES                                                         ELCHE (ALICANTE)

27-12-2017      17:00H       TARAROS                                           GRAN TEATRO (ALICANTE)

28-12-2017      19:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                      TRAIGUERA (CASTELLÓN)

29-12-2017      12:00H       CUCU CANTA TU                                        EL PALMAR (MURCIA)

30-12-2017      11:30H       TARAROS                                                LA ROMANA (ALICANTE)

30-12-2017      18:00H       TITIRILANDIA                                                   AGUILAS (MURCIA)

31-12-2017      12:00H       TARAROS                                                   LLUTXENT (VALENCIA)